Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Un Utilized Water Bos Sh. Clearing Of Water Hygienic The Aquatic Weeds And Earthwork In Bed Excavation Etc. At Bolehar Bill, Jalai G.P, Gournagar Block Under Kailashahar Sub Division(group Ii)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Un Utilized Water Bos Sh. Clearing Of Water Hygienic The Aquatic Weeds And Earthwork In Bed Excavation Etc. At Bolehar Bill, Jalai G.P, Gournagar Block Under Kailashahar Sub Division(group Ii)
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Fisharies | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FISH_67726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT No.EE(FY)/2025-26/38 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 59834 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gournagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68911 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of un-utilized water bos sh. construction of rcc outlet and construction earthen bandh cleaning of water hygienic the aquatic weeds etc. at bolehar bill, jalai g.p, gournagar block under kailashahar sub-division(group-i)
Renovation of un-utilized water bos sh. construction of rcc outlet and construction earthen bandh cleaning of water hygienic the aquatic weeds etc. at bolehar bill, jalai g.p, gournagar block under kailashahar sub-division(group-i)
Read moreRenovation of un-utilized water bos sh. cleaning of jungle, clearing of water hygienic the aquatic weeds and earthwork in bed excavation at tarani das para, south durgapur g.p under teliamura sub-division
Renovation of un-utilized water bos sh. cleaning of jungle, clearing of water hygienic the aquatic weeds and earthwork in bed excavation at tarani das para, south durgapur g.p under teliamura sub-division
Read moreClearing of water hygienic the aquatic weeds mat at dhanisagar production unit under udaipur sub division
Clearing of water hygienic the aquatic weeds mat at dhanisagar production unit under udaipur sub-division
Read moreClearing of water hygienic the aquatic weeds mat at dhanisagar production unit under udaipur sub division
Clearing of water hygienic the aquatic weeds mat at dhanisagar production unit under udaipur sub division
Read moreRenovation of un-utilized water bos sh. cleaning jungle, clearing of water hygienic the aquatic weeds, construction earthen bandh and pakkaghat etc. at chebri under the pos of chebri m.s.s ltd. purba ramchandraghat g.p under khowai sub-divi
Renovation of un-utilized water bos sh. cleaning jungle, clearing of water hygienic the aquatic weeds, construction earthen bandh and pakkaghat etc. at chebri under the pos of chebri m.s.s ltd. purba ramchandraghat g.p under khowai sub-divi
Read moreMaintenance of gournagar to kailashahar embankment at kamrangabari under gournagar rd block for a length of 600.00mtr. during the year 2024 25/sh earthwork and turfing gr.i ii.
Maintenance of gournagar to kailashahar embankment at kamrangabari under gournagar rd block for a length of 600.00mtr. during the year 2024 25/sh earthwork and turfing gr.i ii.
Read moreMaintenance of gournagar to kailashahar embankment at kamrangabari under gournagar rd block for a length of 600.00mtr. during the year 2024 25 sh earthwork and turfing gr.ii ii
Maintenance of gournagar to kailashahar embankment at kamrangabari under gournagar rd block for a length of 600.00mtr. during the year 2024 25 sh earthwork and turfing gr.ii ii
Read moreMaintenance of gournagar to kailashahar embankment at kamrangabari near newly constructed rcc bridge under gournagar r.d. block for a length of 50.00 mtr. during the year 2025 26 sh earthwork and turfing gr.i ii
Maintenance of gournagar to kailashahar embankment at kamrangabari near newly constructed rcc bridge under gournagar r.d. block for a length of 50.00 mtr. during the year 2025 26 sh earthwork and turfing gr.i ii
Read moreShifting of l.i.scheme at bhati jalai under w.r.sub-division no.i, kailashahar of gournagar block sh construction of pump house,re installation of pump motor and re modeling existing pvc distribution system during the year 2023 24.
Shifting of l.i.scheme at bhati jalai under w.r.sub-division no.i, kailashahar of gournagar block sh construction of pump house,re installation of pump motor and re modeling existing pvc distribution system during the year 2023 24.
Read moreShifting of l.i.scheme at jalai f iii under w.r.sub division no.i, kailashahar of gournagar block sh construction of pump house,re installation of pump motor and re modeling existing pvc distribution system during the year 2023 24.
Shifting of l.i.scheme at jalai f iii under w.r.sub division no.i, kailashahar of gournagar block sh construction of pump house,re installation of pump motor and re modeling existing pvc distribution system during the year 2023 24.
Read moreof your Industry type