Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Gournagar To Kailashahar Embankment At Kamrangabari Near Newly Constructed Rcc Bridge Under Gournagar R.D. Block For A Length Of 50.00 Mtr. During The Year 2025 26 Sh Earthwork And Turfing Gr.I Ii
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Gournagar To Kailashahar Embankment At Kamrangabari Near Newly Constructed Rcc Bridge Under Gournagar R.D. Block For A Length Of 50.00 Mtr. During The Year 2025 26 Sh Earthwork And Turfing Gr.I Ii
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWR_62411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No.08/EE/WRD/VI/KLS/25-26 Sl No.01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36674 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamrangabari near new RCC Bridge. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63466 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of gournagar to kailashahar embankment at kamrangabari under gournagar rd block for a length of 600.00mtr. during the year 2024 25/sh earthwork and turfing gr.i ii.
Maintenance of gournagar to kailashahar embankment at kamrangabari under gournagar rd block for a length of 600.00mtr. during the year 2024 25/sh earthwork and turfing gr.i ii.
Read moreMaintenance of gournagar to kailashahar embankment at kamrangabari under gournagar rd block for a length of 600.00mtr. during the year 2024 25 sh earthwork and turfing gr.ii ii
Maintenance of gournagar to kailashahar embankment at kamrangabari under gournagar rd block for a length of 600.00mtr. during the year 2024 25 sh earthwork and turfing gr.ii ii
Read moreDismantling of existing sdm office, kailashahar under r.d gournagar sub-division 3rd call
Dismantling of existing sdm office, kailashahar under r.d gournagar sub-division 3rd call
Read moreDismantling of existing sdm qtr at kataldighipar at kailashahar under r.d gournagar sub-division
Dismantling of existing sdm qtr at kataldighipar at kailashahar under r.d gournagar sub-division
Read moreMtc and painting of circuit house main building and conference hall,kailashahar,phase-ii under gournagar r.d block
Mtc and painting of circuit house main building and conference hall,kailashahar,phase-ii under gournagar r.d block
Read moreBalance work of construction of double storied market stall at court masjid complex, kailashahar under gournagar r.d block.
Balance work of construction of double storied market stall at court masjid complex, kailashahar under gournagar r.d block.
Read moreBalance work of construction of double storied market stall at court masjid complex,kailashahar under gournagar r.d block.
Balance work of construction of double storied market stall at court masjid complex,kailashahar under gournagar r.d block.
Read moreRaising and strengthening of embankments alongwith anti erosion works under unakoti district, tripura during the year 2024 25 raising and strengthening of gournagar to kailashahar embankment near airport during the year 2024 25 sh earthwork chainage
Raising and strengthening of embankments alongwith anti erosion works under unakoti district, tripura during the year 2024 25 raising and strengthening of gournagar to kailashahar embankment near airport during the year 2024 25 sh earthwork chainage
Read moreProtection of gournagar-kailashahar embankment near kailashahar airport from the erosion of river manu during the year 2021 2022 sh bank revetment work for a length of 150.00 mtr by s.c block.
Protection of gournagar-kailashahar embankment near kailashahar airport from the erosion of river manu during the year 2021 2022 sh bank revetment work for a length of 150.00 mtr by s.c block.
Read moreExtension of different li and dtw schemes under w.r. sub division no.i, kailashahar of gournagar block during the year 2025 26 sh extension of pvc distribution system and other allied works. gr.i.
Extension of different li and dtw schemes under w.r. sub division no.i, kailashahar of gournagar block during the year 2025 26 sh extension of pvc distribution system and other allied works. gr.i.
Read moreof your Industry type