Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Existing Sdm Office, Kailashahar Under R.D Gournagar Sub Division 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Dismantling Of Existing Sdm Office, Kailashahar Under R.D Gournagar Sub Division 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_56197_2 |
|
Reference Number |
105/EE/RD/KGT/DIV/ 2023-24, Dt. 07/03/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 34384 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At SDM office, Kailashahr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57111 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreDismantling of existing sdm qtr at kataldighipar at kailashahar under r.d gournagar sub-division
Dismantling of existing sdm qtr at kataldighipar at kailashahar under r.d gournagar sub-division
Read moreDismantling of existing sdm office, kailashahar under rd gournagar sub division, 2nd call
Dismantling of existing sdm office, kailashahar under rd gournagar sub division, 2nd call
Read moreDismantling of existing sdm office, kailashahar under rd gournagar sub-division
Dismantling of existing sdm office, kailashahar under rd gournagar sub-division
Read moreDismantling of old town hall near exixting sdm office at kumarghat under r.d kumarghat sub-division.
Dismantling of old town hall near exixting sdm office at kumarghat under r.d kumarghat sub-division.
Read moreEstablishment of pisciculture knowledge centre under gournagar rd block under kailashahar sub-division
Establishment of pisciculture knowledge centre under gournagar rd block under kailashahar sub-division
Read moreof your Industry type