Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No 118/25 Ilavally Road Retarring Ward 6
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Pro.No 118/25 Ilavally Road Retarring Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET8/05/2024-25/AE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumittacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203230 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 118/25 ilavally road retarring ward 6
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 118/25 ilavally road retarring ward 6
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.99/25 thorakkunn kunnathodi road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.99/25 thorakkunn kunnathodi road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.84/25 irumbakasseri oduparakkunn retarring 24-25
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.84/25 irumbakasseri oduparakkunn retarring 24-25
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 251/25 velladikkunn vadakke cherippoor road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 251/25 velladikkunn vadakke cherippoor road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.320/25 vadakke velladikkunn road retarring 24-25
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.320/25 vadakke velladikkunn road retarring 24-25
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/25 cherippur madrassa road retarring ward 7
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/25 cherippur madrassa road retarring ward 7
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 109/25 vadakkekkara kalupalam road retarring ward 15
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 109/25 vadakkekkara kallupalam road retarring ward 15
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/25 cherippur madrassa road retarring ward 7
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.100/25 cherippur madrassa road retarring ward 7
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 109/25 vadakkekkara kalupalam road retarring ward 15
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 109/25 vadakkekkara kalupalam road retarring ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type