Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposal Of Condemned Vehicles 2 Nos Of Maruti Omni And Ambassador In Market Management Committee Kwmc Chennai 600 107
|
| Description |
Disposal Of Condemned Vehicles 2 Nos Of Maruti Omni And Ambassador In Market Management Committee Kwmc Chennai 600 107
|
| Organisation | Chennai Metropolitan Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CMDAC_472785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03(MMC)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koyambedu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588788 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disposal of condemned vehicle mahindra bolero in market management committee kwmc chennai 600 107
Disposal of condemned vehicle mahindra bolero in market management committee kwmc chennai 600 107
Read moreDisposal of condemned vehicles 13 nos (maruti omni 5 nos tata sumo 2 nos maruti gypsy 2 nos ambassador1 no tata indica 1 no hyundai santro 1 no and mm540 1 no in chennai metropolitan development authority egmore chennai 600 008
Disposal of condemned vehicles 13 nos (maruti omni 5 nos tata sumo 2 nos maruti gypsy 2 nos ambassador1 no tata indica 1 no hyundai santro 1 no and mm540 1 no in chennai metropolitan development authority egmore chennai 600 008
Read morePainting and renovation of koyambedu wholesale market complex and renovation of market management committee office at koyambedu chennai 107
Painting and renovation of koyambedu wholesale market complex and renovation of market management committee office at koyambedu chennai 107
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 13 nos of gents and 13 nos of las public toilet blocks in food grain market at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Operation and maintenance of 13 nos of gents and 13 nos of las public toilet blocks in food grain market at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Read moreConstruction of disposal chamber and laying pipe line in old market committee office
Construction of disposal chamber and laying pipe line in old market committee office
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 19 nos toilet blocks no13 to 23 and 61 to 68 of pay and use toilet blocks in fruit market at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Operation and maintenance of 19 nos toilet blocks no13 to 23 and 61 to 68 of pay and use toilet blocks in fruit market at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 19 nos toilet blocks no 13 to 23 61 to 68 of pay and use toilet blocks in fruit market at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Operation and maintenance of 19 nos toilet blocks no 13 to 23 61 to 68 of pay and use toilet blocks in fruit market at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 68 nos of toilet blocks and 10 nos of urinals in perishable at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Operation and maintenance of 68 nos of toilet blocks and 10 nos of urinals in perishable at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 68 nos of toilet blocks and 10 nos of urinals in perishable at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Operation and maintenance of 68 nos of toilet blocks and 10 nos of urinals in perishable at kwmc koyambedu chennai 600 107 for a period of one year
Read moreConst. of disposal tank along with line at disposal of n.p.nihal singh wala in old office of market committee nihal singh wala ward no. 12
Const. of disposal tank along with line at disposal of n.p.nihal singh wala in old office of market committee nihal singh wala ward no. 12
Read moreof your Industry type