Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender On Kala Tibba Fee Plaza At Km.45.660 For The Section Of Dabwali Situgunno Abohar Section From Design Km 0.000 To Km 50.885 Of Nh 354 E In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender On Kala Tibba Fee Plaza At Km.45.660 For The Section Of Dabwali Situgunno Abohar Section From Design Km 0.000 To Km 50.885 Of Nh 354 E In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_209944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Kala Tibba FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229552 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kala tibba fee plaza at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kala tibba fee plaza at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kala tibba fee plaza at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kala tibba fee plaza at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type