Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Kala Tibba Fp At Km.45.660 For The Section Of Dabwali Situgunno Abohar Section In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Kala Tibba Fp At Km.45.660 For The Section Of Dabwali Situgunno Abohar Section In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_165004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ EQ/Kala Tibba FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the sec of dabwali situgunno abohar sec of nh354e in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency for kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the sec of dabwali situgunno abohar sec of nh354e in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali situgunno abohar sec of nh-354e in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through eq at kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali situgunno abohar sec of nh-354e in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the sec of dabwali situgunno abohar sec of nh354e in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the sec of dabwali situgunno abohar sec of nh354e in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) kala tibba fee plaza at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali situgunno abohar section of nh-354e in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) kala tibba fee plaza at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali situgunno abohar section of nh-354e in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (eq) at kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (eq) at kala tibba fp at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kala tibba fee plaza at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kala tibba fee plaza at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali-situgunno-abohar section from design km 0.000 to km 50.885 of nh-354e in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type