Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Otm Bldg No P 268 Pers Line Of Fd Hosp Under Ge (West) Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Otm Bldg No P 268 Pers Line Of Fd Hosp Under Ge (West) Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_715312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/WEST/TOKEN-07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE WEST DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=800874 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no e-01 ra line of 409 fd hosp under ge (north) meerut cantt
Special repair of bldg no e-01 ra line of 409 fd hosp under ge (north) meerut cantt
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no 40 ra line (qm office) at 409 fd hosp under ge (n) meerut cantt
Special repair to bldg no 40 ra line (qm office) at 
 409 fd hosp under ge (n) meerut cantt
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-12/02 pers line of 2119 fd hosp at mil stn pithoragarh
Special repair to bldg no p-12/02 pers line of 2119 fd hosp at mil stn pithoragarh
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p 30 otm accn of fd regt under ge (west)ferozepur cantt
Special repair to bldg no p 30 otm accn of fd regt under ge (west)ferozepur cantt 
Read moreCertain repair to otm accn in gh and fd hosp under ge (east) ferozepur cantt.
Certain repair to otm accn in gh and fd hosp under ge (east) ferozepur cantt.
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no p-07/05 mt pers lines of 2119 fd hosp
Spl rep to bldg no p-07/05 mt pers lines of 2119 fd hosp 
 at mil station pithoragarh
Read moreProvn of cook house for 100 pers at fd hosp under ge 873 ews
Provn of cook house for 100 pers at fd hosp under ge 873 ews
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no. e-17 (sm barrack) of fd hosp under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Spl repair to bldg no. e-17 (sm barrack) of fd hosp under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type