Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Estimate: Construction Of Large Capacity Godown 🏫🛠️ Haryana Board Corporation, A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Estimates For The Construction Of A Substantial Godown With A Capacity Of 4928 M Ts, Featuring 1.09mm Thick Arch Shaped Galvalume Sheet Roofing, Including Essential Industrial (E.I.) Work At Swh, Pundri, District Kaithal. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 12,980 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 441,260 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Estimates, Including Comprehensive Project Plans, Material Specifications, And Cost Breakdowns, Adhering To The Project's Technical And Financial Requirements. Keywords: Construction, Godown, Estimate, Haryana Board Corporation, State Government, Galvalume Sheet Roofing, E.I. Work, Pundri, Kaithal| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of 4928 M Ts Capacity Godown With 1.09mm Thick Arch Shaped Galvalume Sheet Roofing Including E.I Work At Swh, Pundri (District Kaithal).
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of 4928 M Ts Capacity Godown With 1.09mm Thick Arch Shaped Galvalume Sheet Roofing Including E.I Work At Swh, Pundri (District Kaithal).
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_383256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202481278B2F 7966 45DA B160 604B92B1BB9B1135HWC |
| Tender Fee | 12980 |
| EMD | 4.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pundri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=459340 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for construction of 4928 mts capacity godown with 1.09mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing including e.i work at swh, pundri (district kaithal).
Estimate for construction of 4928 mts capacity godown with 1.09mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing including e.i work at swh, pundri (district kaithal).
Read moreEstimate for construction of 5236 mts capacity godowns including 1.09 mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing and roads etc. including e.i. work at swh sevli, (distt. palwal)
Estimate for construction of 5236 mts capacity godowns including 1.09 mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing and roads etc. including e.i. work at swh sevli, (distt. palwal)
Read moreEstimate for construction of 5236 mts capacity godowns including 1.09 mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing and roads etc. including e.i. work at swh sevli, (distt. palwal)
Estimate for construction of 5236 mts capacity godowns including 1.09 mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing and roads etc. including e.i. work at swh sevli, (distt. palwal)
Read moreLeasing out of hswc godowns at swh, pundri (district kaithal)
Leasing out of hswc godowns at swh, pundri (district kaithal)
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreReplacement of old a.c. sheets with 0.60mm thick galvalume sheets at swh, pai, (district kaithal).
Replacement of old a.c. sheets with 0.60mm thick galvalume sheets at swh, pai, (district kaithal).
Read moreof your Industry type