Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction Of 5236 M Ts Capacity Godowns Including 1.09 Mm Thick Arch Shaped Galvalume Sheet Roofing And Roads Etc. Including E.I. Work At Swh Sevli, (Distt. Palwal)
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of 5236 M Ts Capacity Godowns Including 1.09 Mm Thick Arch Shaped Galvalume Sheet Roofing And Roads Etc. Including E.I. Work At Swh Sevli, (Distt. Palwal)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_403758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248BFB069F D989 4C5A 9AD7 651C25060FA31135HWC |
| Tender Fee | 12980 |
| EMD | 5.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palwal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480186 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for construction of 5236 mts capacity godowns including 1.09 mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing and roads etc. including e.i. work at swh sevli, (distt. palwal)
Estimate for construction of 5236 mts capacity godowns including 1.09 mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing and roads etc. including e.i. work at swh sevli, (distt. palwal)
Read moreEstimate for construction of 4928 mts capacity godown with 1.09mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing including e.i work at swh, pundri (district kaithal).
Estimate for construction of 4928 mts capacity godown with 1.09mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing including e.i work at swh, pundri (district kaithal).
Read moreEstimate for construction of 4928 mts capacity godown with 1.09mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing including e.i work at swh, pundri (district kaithal).
Estimate for construction of 4928 mts capacity godown with 1.09mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing including e.i work at swh, pundri (district kaithal).
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreSupply, fabrication and installation of self supported arch shaped galvalume sheet (1.09 mm tct) for 22960 mt capacity godowns at hafed complex, kirmach (kurukshetra).
Supply, fabrication and installation of self supported arch shaped galvalume sheet (1.09 mm&#x0d tct) for 22960 mt capacity godowns at hafed complex, kirmach (kurukshetra)&#x0d
Read moreSupply, fabrication and installation of self supported arch shaped galvalume sheet (1.09 mm tct) for 23380 mt capacity godowns at hafed complex, manchuri (karnal).
Supply, fabrication and installation of self supported arch shaped galvalume sheet (1.09 mm&#x0d tct) for 23380 mt capacity godowns at hafed complex, manchuri (karnal).&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type