Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Additional 200mm Dia. K 9 Di Line In Sector 55 In Ward No. 01 Nit Faridabad.
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Additional 200mm Dia. K 9 Di Line In Sector 55 In Ward No. 01 Nit Faridabad.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_398105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20242C0DB799 E8F9 4EBA 9891 2891C20821B1284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=474441 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of additional 200mm dia. k-9 di line in sector 55 in ward no. 01 nit faridabad.
Providing and laying of additional 200mm dia. k-9 di line in sector 55 in ward no. 01 nit faridabad.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia ms/di
Laying of 200mm dia ms/di water supply line to provide water supply to telangana state residential institution for girls , borabanda under spr hills section, sd-ii, o and m dn-vi.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia ms/di
Laying of 200mm dia ms/di water supply line to provide water supply to telangana state residential institution for girls , borabanda under spr hills section, sd-ii, o and m dn-vi.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200 mm dia di water supply line for providing water connection to sri nishanthraj at hno 1-2-65 hydernagar, kukatpally(swc file no: 2025-3-3486) under bhagya nagar section, sub div i, o and m division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200mm dia di water supply line from 8-3-253 (pochamma temple) to 8-3-289 (hanuman temple) for improvement of water supply in yousufguda basthi under yellareddyguda section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200 mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no.14-1-129/26 and 29/306 to 14-1-131/10/1 to 14-1-129/6p, temple lane, padmavathi nagar area to avoid low water supply complaints under gayatri nagar section, kukatpally circle, o and m division-xxii, kukatpally zone.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di es line
Laying of 200mm dia di ws line for providing water supply connection to mr. mohammed abdul mannan khan and others dagpa ms shree majunatha constructions sri y. koteswar rao and others 2-41/41/7/4, sy no. 41/7 khanamet village, madhapur vide file no. 2025-6-3210 under madhapur-i section, sd-i, o and division-xv. (reservation earmarked for scheduled castes, as per g.o.ms. no: 59, dtd: 21.05.2018).
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200 mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no.14-1-129/26 and 29/306 to 14-1-131/10/1 to 14-1-129/6p, temple lane, padmavathi nagar area to avoid low water supply complaints under gayatri nagar section, kukatpally circle, o and m division-xxii, kukatpally zone.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di ws line
Laying of 200mm dia swg line from omni mobile shop near mm pahadi x roads to 4-11-141/1/m under suleman nagar section, sub division i, o and m division xvi. (reservation earmarked for schedule caste, as per g.o.ms. no: 59, dtd: 21.05.2018).
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200mm dia di water supply line from plot no.215 to plot no.193, mla mp colony, jubilee hills under jubilee hills section, sd-i, oandm division no.vi
Read moreof your Industry type