Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200 Mm X150 Mm Reducer,200 Mm Pvc Top Cap,200 Mm Iron Clam,150 Mm Pvc End Cap,175x150 Mm Pvc Reducer,175
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Minor Irrigation Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/296258 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
200mm x150mm reducer,200mm pvc top cap,200mm iron clam,150mm pvc end cap,175x150 mm pvc reducer,175
Read more
175x150 mm pvc reducer,175 mm pvc centralizer,175 mm pvc top cap,150 mm pvc end cap,200mm pvc reduc
Read more
175x150 mm pvc reducer,175 mm pvc centralizer,175 mm pvc topcap,150 mm pvc end cap,175 mm iron clam
Read more
175 mm pvc top cap,pvc reducer 175x150 mm,end cap 150 mm,175 mm ms iron clamp,200x150mm pvc reducer
Read more
200mm x150mmreducer,200mm pvc top cap,200mm iron clam,150mm pvc end cap,175mm x150mmreducer,175mm p
Read more
Pvc end cap 150 mm,pvc reducer 175x150 mm,ms iron clamp 175 mm,175 mm pvc top cap,200 x 150 mm pvc
Read more
175 x 150 mm pvc reducer,175 mm pvc centralizer,175 mm pvc top cap,150mm pvc end cap,175 mm m. s. i
Read more
150 mm end cap,150 mm centralizer,175mm x 150mm reducer,175 mm top cap,175 mm iron clamp,200mm x 15
Read more
of your Industry type