Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Pucca Drain From Pathratore Kabar Than To Canel Activity Code 58784415
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Pucca Drain From Pathratore Kabar Than To Canel Activity Code 58784415
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604480_5 |
|
Reference Number |
690/BRAJA/23-24, DATE-11-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BRAJARAJPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bansha to jugibaid canel bridge activity code-67628464
Construction of cc road from bansha to jugibaid canel bridge activity code-67628464
Read moreConstruction of cc pucca drain from chhatapur gramin hat to amm bagan activity code-58779883
Construction of cc pucca drain from chhatapur gramin hat to amm bagan activity code-58779883
Read moreConstruction pucca drain from mahadeb soren house to canel
Construction pucca drain from mahadeb soren house to canel
Read moreConst. of pucca drain at harirampur from namopara to barabandh (activity code- 67668277)
Const. of pucca drain at harirampur from namopara to barabandh (activity code- 67668277)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sukur house to santu house (activity code 109599062)
Construction of pucca drain from sukur house to santu house (activity code 109599062)
Read moreDrain from garam than to guyan than(activity id-97676795)
Drain from garam than to guyan than(activity id-97676795)
Read moreConst. of pucca drain at nanda from bhairabsthan to road side main drain (activity code- 67669429)
Const. of pucca drain at nanda from bhairabsthan to road side main drain (activity code- 67669429)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from gosthi bari to canel doba at gokulmothura
Construction of pucca drain from gosthi bari to canel doba at gokulmothura
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from gobinda mondal house to canel (67547010) (dakshinbar)
Construction of pucca drain from gobinda mondal house to canel (67547010) (dakshinbar)
Read moreof your Industry type