Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex. Nut M30 Conforming To Is 136464(part 3):2002. Is 1367 (Part 6):2002,10. Mdts 057 (Rcf Pl No.1:33670511) Specn: To Is 136464(part 3):2002. Is 1367 (Part 6):2002,10. Mdts 057 (Rcf Pl No.1:33670511)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106268795 |
|
Reference Number |
LH231457A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106268795/viewNitPdf_4482807.pdf |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex. nut m30 conforming to is 136464(part 3):2002. is 1367 (part 6):2002,10. mdts-057 (rcf pl no.1:33670511) specn: to is 136464(part 3):2002. is 1367 (part 6):2002,10. mdts-057 (rcf pl no.1:33670511
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m30 conforming to is 1364 (part 3) : 2002, is 1367 (part 6) : 2002, 10, mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m 10x16 (is:1364-2002,pt-2,is:1367-2002,pt-3,10.9,ce,mdts-057)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x70,is:1364-2002,pt-i,is:1367-2002,pt-3, 10.9,ce,mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12x100 confirming to is:1364-2002, pt-1, is:1367-2002, pt-iii, 10.9, ce, mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x16 is:1364-2002,pt-2,is:1367-2000,pt-3,10.9,ce,mdts-057)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x25 conforming to is 1 [hex head screw m10x25 conforming to is 1364 (part 2) : 2002, is 1367 (part 3) : 2002, 10.9, ce, mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x16 conforming to is 1 [hex head screw m10x16 conforming to is 1364 (part 2) : 2002, is 1367 (part 3) : 2002, grade 10.9, ce, mdts-057.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x100 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002, ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x120 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002,ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type