Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Hex Nut M30 Ht For Lhb/Fiat Bogies 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hex Nut M30 Ht As Per Is:1364 (Part 3) 2002, With Property Class 10 As Per Is: 1367 (Part 6) 2002, And Coating As Per Mdts 057. 🔧 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Must Adhere To The Specifications Mentioned In The Tender Document. Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Details, Should Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Keywords: Hex Nut M30 Ht, Lhb/Fiat Bogies, Is:1364, Is:1367, Mdts 057, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Railway Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Nut M30 Ht For Lhb/Fiat Bogie. Spec. No.: Is:1364 (Part 3) 2002, With Property Class 10 To Is: 1367 (Part 6) 2002, Coating As Per Mdts 057.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106335994 |
|
Reference Number |
30241782 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106335994/viewNitPdf_4562579.pdf |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex. nut m30 conforming to is 1364 (part 3) : 2002, is 1367 (part 6) : 2002, 10, mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex.head bolt m 16x55 mm. as per is:1364 - 2002 (pt-1),is : 1367 - 2002 (part - 3) property class 10.9, ce, mdts -057 rev - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x100 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002, ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x120 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002,ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m30 conforming to is 136464(part 3):2002. is 1367 (part 6):2002,10. mdts-057 (rcf pl no.1:33670511) specn: to is 136464(part 3):2002. is 1367 (part 6):2002,10. mdts-057 (rcf pl no.1:33670511
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m30 conforming to is 136464(part 3):2002. is 1367 (part 6):2002,10. mdts-057 (rcf pl no.1:33670511) specn: to is 136464(part 3):2002. is 1367 (part 6):2002,10. mdts-057 (rcf pl no.1:33670511)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m 10x16 (is:1364-2002,pt-2,is:1367-2002,pt-3,10.9,ce,mdts-057)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x70,is:1364-2002,pt-i,is:1367-2002,pt-3, 10.9,ce,mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12x100 high tensile as per is:1364(part-1)-2002,ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367(part-3)-2002, coating as per mdts-057, packing instruction -pi042.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x16 is:1364-2002,pt-2,is:1367-2000,pt-3,10.9,ce,mdts-057)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type