Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chenneerkkara Gp Pro.No 94/2024 25 Catholicapallipadi Payikkattu Padi Road Improvements Ward 8
|
| Description |
Chenneerkkara Gp Pro.No 94/2024 25 Catholicapallipadi Payikkattu Padi Road Improvements Ward 8&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/CHKA/2024-25/T2E |
| Tender Fee | 960 |
| EMD | 10868 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chenneerkkara gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209470 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 223 vallikkalappadi alumpara kshethram pallath padi road improvements chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 223 vallikkalappadi&#x0d alumpara kshethram pallath&#x0d padi road improvements chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 25 2023 24 puliprapadi catholicapallipadi road rennovation ward 4 chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 25 2023 24 puliprapadi catholicapallipadi road rennovation ward 4 chenneerkkara gp
Read more15 2023 24 kachira palli padi kuttikkattu padi road maintenance ward13 chenneerkkara gp
15 2023 24 kachira palli padi kuttikkattu padi road maintenance ward13 chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 30 mannilpadi marottunkal padi road rennovation chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 30 mannilpadi marottunkal padi road rennovation chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 14 2023 24 chempaleththu padi-charivukala padi road renovation ward13 chenneerkkara gp
Annual plan prno 14 2023 24 chempaleththu padi-charivukala padi road renovation ward 13 chenneerkkara gp
Read moreEdm gp pro.no 86/24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Edm gp pro.no 86/24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Read morePr no 146 improvements to homeo hospital chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 146 improvements to homeo hospital chenneerkkara gp
Read morePr no 224 kandoothrayilppadi kochumuriyilppadi road improvements chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 224 kandoothrayilppadi&#x0d kochumuriyilppadi road&#x0d improvements chenneerkkara gp
Read moreannual plan-ponmundam gp 2022-23 pro.no.94/24 kundil asiss padi parammal palli road retarring
annual plan-ponmundam gp 2022-23 pro.no.94/24 kundil asiss padi parammal palli road retarring
Read morePr no 77 2023 24 kuzhikkattil padi thundiyathu padi road rennovation at ward 2 in chenneerkkara gp
Pr no 77 2023 24 kuzhikkattil padi thundiyathu padi road rennovation at ward 2 in chenneerkkara gp
Read moreof your Industry type