Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Slt 16 Matric Exch,Repair Of Voip 16 Matrix Exch,Repair Of Eternity Me Card Dkp8,Repair O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4549217 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 02:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 09-02-2024 12:55:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS | - | 09-02-2024 12:32:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS | - | 09-02-2024 13:05:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF SLT 16 MATRIC EXCH,REPAIR OF VOIP 16 MATRIX EXCH,REPAIR OF ETERNITY ME CARD DKP8,REPAIR O | 67271.80 | L1 |
| 2 | ANMOL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF SLT 16 MATRIC EXCH,REPAIR OF VOIP 16 MATRIX EXCH,REPAIR OF ETERNITY ME CARD DKP8,REPAIR O | 73000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REPAIR OF SLT 16 MATRIC EXCH,REPAIR OF VOIP 16 MATRIX EXCH,REPAIR OF ETERNITY ME CARD DKP8,REPAIR O | 77400.00 | L3 |