Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T16 Khaspuriya To Samidhi Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii (2022 23) In District Bundi Package No Rj09 P307
Description
T16 Khaspuriya To Samidhi Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii (2022 23) In District Bundi Package No Rj09 P307
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_CERJ_131816_1
Reference
Number
RJ09P-307
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 7.55 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BUNDI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersraj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207220

Start Date February 03, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.