Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T16 Tankla Bher Chawandiya Under Package No. Rj24 P353 Pmgsy Iii (Batch I, 2023 24) In Distt. Nagaur
|
| Description |
T16 Tankla Bher Chawandiya Under Package No. Rj24 P353 Pmgsy Iii (Batch I, 2023 24) In Distt. Nagaur
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERJ_131995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RJ24P353 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 28.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersraj.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=207484 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T18 birloka kurchhi dhaneri road under package no. rj24p348 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
T18 birloka kurchhi dhaneri road under package no. rj24p348 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreT07 chimrani balaya mundiyar road under package no. rj24p343 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
T07 chimrani balaya mundiyar road under package no. rj24p343 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreT05-guda raidhanu baswani road under package no. rj24p352 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
T05-guda raidhanu baswani road under package no. rj24p352 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreMrl08 khinwsar to deu road under package no. rj24p347 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Mrl08 khinwsar to deu road under package no. rj24p347 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreT16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
T16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
Read moreT16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
T16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
Read moreT16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
T16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
Read moreT16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
T16-khaspuriya to samidhi under pmgsy-iii batch-ii (2022-23) in district bundi package no rj09p307
Read moreT13 gudla malgaon bhadana harima road under package no. rj24p351 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
T13 gudla malgaon bhadana harima road under package no. rj24p351 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreT15 panchla siddha to panchori road under package no. rj24p346 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
T15 panchla siddha to panchori road under package no. rj24p346 pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24) in distt. nagaur
Read moreof your Industry type