Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Surface Road At Thiruvalluvar Street , Poonga Street ,Ganga Street (Relience), Ayyavu Devar Main Road ,Mullai Street 115008 R01750,Thalam Poo Street ,Senbagam Street
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Surface Road At Thiruvalluvar Street , Poonga Street ,Ganga Street (Relience), Ayyavu Devar Main Road ,Mullai Street 115008 R01750,Thalam Poo Street ,Senbagam Street
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_325410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 33 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aringar Anna Maligai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.