Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supplying And Fencing Chain Link, Providing And Fixing Concertina Coil And Structural Steel Work Of Old 220/132 Kv Switchyard Of Ptpp Parichha, Jhansi
Description
Supplying And Fencing Chain Link, Providing And Fixing Concertina Coil And Structural Steel Work Of Old 220/132 Kv Switchyard Of Ptpp Parichha, Jhansi
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_RVUNL_812515_1
Reference
Number
T-08/EMD-I/BTPS/PTPP/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE SE OMCIV BTPS PTPP PARICHHA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 15/07/2023

Expired 1145 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.