Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Ups 1 Kva,Smps 450 W,Dvd Writer,Ram Ddr4 8 Gb,Graphic Card,Monitor 18.5 Inch,Processor I5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 20:19:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 07-02-2024 11:12:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NS ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 21:28:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | R.R TRADERS | - | 07-02-2024 09:22:18 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NS ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA,SMPS 450W,DVD WRITER,RAM DDR4 8GB,GRAPHIC CARD,MONITOR 18.5 INCH,PROCESSOR I5 | 96755.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA,SMPS 450W,DVD WRITER,RAM DDR4 8GB,GRAPHIC CARD,MONITOR 18.5 INCH,PROCESSOR I5 | 100280.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.R TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : BTY 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA,SMPS 450W,DVD WRITER,RAM DDR4 8GB,GRAPHIC CARD,MONITOR 18.5 INCH,PROCESSOR I5 | 100430.00 | L3 |