Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Monitor 18.5 Inch,Dvd Writer,Smps 450 W,Cpu Fan,Graphic Card,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Printer Head
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5461549
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 02, 2024 00:27
End Date
Expired 22/10/2024

Expired 678 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 G M ENTERPRISES - 22-10-2024 13:49:17 MII MSE Qualified
2 LOREX INFOTECH - 22-10-2024 15:40:00 MII MSE Disqualified
3 M/s Spark Technologies - 18-10-2024 22:39:54 MII MSE Qualified
4 ROYAL INFOTECH - 22-10-2024 16:57:30 MII MSE Qualified
5 SAMSARA ENTERPRISE - 22-10-2024 14:29:59 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 G M ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MONITOR 18.5 INCH,DVD WRITER,SMPS 450W,CPU FAN,GRAPHIC CARD,BTY 12V 7AH,PRINTER HEAD 26250.00 L1
2 M/s Spark Technologies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MONITOR 18.5 INCH,DVD WRITER,SMPS 450W,CPU FAN,GRAPHIC CARD,BTY 12V 7AH,PRINTER HEAD 32900.00 L2
3 ROYAL INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MONITOR 18.5 INCH,DVD WRITER,SMPS 450W,CPU FAN,GRAPHIC CARD,BTY 12V 7AH,PRINTER HEAD 33000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise