Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sch1 700070605 M1488890400 K2 Edta Vacutainer, 3 Ml For Vindhyachal Super Thermal Powe,Sch2 700
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4545250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
J K Diagnostics
103200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHA PHARMA & SURGICALS | Make : BD Model : BD Vacutainer(R) 3ML Title : BD Blood Collection Tubes K2 EDTA 3 milliliter | 29-02-2024 17:30:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISE | Make : Vecutech Model : K2 EDTA VACUTECH Title : K2 EDTA VACUTECH | 28-02-2024 12:52:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | J K Diagnostics | Make : J.K. Diagnostics Model : JK EDTA Title : JK EDTA | 06-02-2024 16:37:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VANDANA MEDICO TRADERS | Make : SPARSH MEDPLUS Model : MEDVAC Title : VACCUM BLOOD COLLECTION TUBES | 29-02-2024 17:36:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JK PLAIN 4ML | J.K. Diagnostics | JK PLAIN 4ML | 20000 | ₹ 51600.000 |
| JK EDTA | J.K. Diagnostics | JK EDTA | 20000 | ₹ 51600.000 |
Vacutainer tube k2 edta 4 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta 6 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta 10 ml,vacutainer
Read more
Bd vacutainer tube k2 edta 10ml cat no 367525,vacutainer tube k2 edta 6 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta
Read more
Vacutainer with k2 edta 2 ml vaccum
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacutainer with k2 edta 2 ml vaccum
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBd vacutainer tube k2 edta 10ml cat no. 367525,bd vacutainer tube k2 edta 6ml cat no. 367863,bd vac
Read more
Plain vacutainer clot activator 4ml,k2 by k3 edta vacutainer 2ml,fluride vacutainer 2 ml,sodium cit
Read more
Plain vacutainer clot activator 4ml,k2 or k3 edta vacutainer 2ml,fluride vacutainer 2 ml,sodium cit
Read more
of your Industry type