Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads 2025 26 Improvement With Providing Bm And Bc Works To Parayil Health Center Road 0/000 To 0 750 Under Chelembra Gramapanchayath Vallikkunnu Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads 2025 26 Improvement With&Amp#X0d
Providing Bm And Bc Works To Parayil Health&Amp#X0d
Center Road 0/000 To 0 750 Under Chelembra&Amp#X0d
Gramapanchayath Vallikkunnu Lac General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_843399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D5/PWD/RB/TR/1886/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4294 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423564 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp--2024-25- vallikkunnu lac- sl no 1539 -parayil health center road chelembra gp malappuram district
Lrrp--2024-25- vallikkunnu lac- sl no 1539 -parayil health center road chelembra gp malappuram district
Read moreAc-ads-lac ads 2022-23 - vattiyoorkkavu lac providing bm bc to udiyanoor nalanchira road-lac ads 2022- 23 vattiyoorkkavu lac providing bm and bc to udiyanoor - nalanchira road.-general civil work
Bm,bc
Read moreLac-ads-lac ads 2022-23 kudappanakkunnu mla road-lac ads providing bm bc to kudappanakkunnu mla road -general civil work
Bm bc
Read moreLac ads lac ads 2022 23 kudappanakkunnu mla road lac ads providing bm amp bc to kudappanakkunnu mla road. -general civil work
Bm,bc
Read moreLac ads parayil mukku road of pavithreswaram gp
Lac ads parayil mukku road of pavithreswaram gp
Read moreLac ads 202122 eravipuram lac kollam corporation vadakkevila zonal kalavedhi junction sreenarayanapuram sancharimukku madannada road bm and bc
Lac ads 202122 eravipuram lac kollam corporation vadakkevila zonal kalavedhi junction sreenarayanapuram sancharimukku madannada road bm and bc
Read moreLac ads civil work mla lac ads 2023 24 construction of kolarikkal road bm and bc in cheranalloor grama panchayath general civil work
Lac ads civil work mla lac ads 2023 24 construction of kolarikkal road bm and bc in cheranalloor grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp - 2024-25- vallikkunnu lac -sl.no. 0475 thekkathoor phc panayappuram road chelembra gp malappuram district
Lrrp-lrrp - 2024-25- vallikkunnu lac -sl.no. 0475 thekkathoor phc panayappuram road chelembra gp malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type