Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp 2024 25 Vallikkunnu Lac Sl No 1539 Parayil Health Center Road Chelembra Gp Malappuram District
|
| Description |
Lrrp 2024 25 Vallikkunnu Lac Sl No 1539 Parayil Health Center Road Chelembra Gp Malappuram District
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET06/I/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/CGP |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chelembra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220790 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp-lrrp - 2024-25- vallikkunnu lac -sl.no. 0475 thekkathoor phc panayappuram road chelembra gp malappuram district
Lrrp-lrrp - 2024-25- vallikkunnu lac -sl.no. 0475 thekkathoor phc panayappuram road chelembra gp malappuram district
Read moreLrrp-lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 vallikkunnu lac 904 cherai thodi water tank thottathil road improvements in vallikkunnu gp malappuram district in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 vallikkunnu lac 904 cherai thodi water tank thottathil road improvements in vallikkunnu gp malappuram district in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreLrrp- lrrp - 2024-25 - eranad lac - sl no 2179 palam vilayamkandam road, keezhuparamba gp, malappuram district- lrrp - 2024-25 - eranad lac - sl no 2179 palam vilayamkandam road, keezhuparamba gp, malappuram district
Lrrp- lrrp - 2024-25 - eranad lac - sl no 2179 palam vilayamkandam road, keezhuparamba gp, malappuram district- lrrp - 2024-25 - eranad lac - sl no 2179 palam vilayamkandam road, keezhuparamba gp, malappuram district&#x0d
Read moreLrrp 993 lrrp 2024 25mankada lac sl no 993 haidruppadi kannanezhi road koottilangadi gp malappuram dt
Lrrp 993 lrrp 2024 25mankada lac sl no 993 haidruppadi kannanezhi road koottilangadi gp malappuram dt
Read moreLac ads 2025 26 improvement with providing bm and bc works to parayil health center road 0/000 to 0 -750 under chelembra gramapanchayath -vallikkunnu lac general civil work
Lac ads 2025 26 improvement with&#x0d providing bm and bc works to parayil health&#x0d center road 0/000 to 0 -750 under chelembra&#x0d gramapanchayath -vallikkunnu lac general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreLrrp vengara lac sl no 1968 achanambalam vattappontha road kannamangalam gp malappuram district
Lrrp vengara lac sl no 1968 achanambalam vattappontha road kannamangalam gp malappuram district
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 vallikkunnu lac(sl no 2655) kodumattaru valanattaru road connecting work in pallikkal gp
Bridge work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, malappuram lac, sl.no 0011,-pallimukk neravath road, morayur gp, malappuram district
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, malappuram lac, sl.no 0011,-pallimukk neravath road, morayur gp, malappuram district
Read moreLrrp vengara lac sl no 2871 kaalangadan chathunni road concrete kannamangalam gp malappuram district
Lrrp vengara lac sl no 2871 kaalangadan chathunni road concrete kannamangalam gp malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type