Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Rbr 4 Sp Dn25 X1000 Mm,Hose Rbr 4 Sp Dn16 X800 Mm,Hose Rbr 4 Sp Dn12 X800 Mm,Hose Rbr 4 Sp Dn12 X3500 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5505664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rahul Kumar Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation:
Bokaro Steel Plant
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 26-10-2024 15:22:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HAZRA ENGINEERING CO. | - | 24-10-2024 10:53:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HYDROKRIMP A C PVT LTD | - | 21-10-2024 13:32:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INSAP ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-10-2024 11:54:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MAESTROFITS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-10-2024 16:47:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | ORIENTAL INDUSTRIAL AGENCY | - | 26-10-2024 16:34:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | PETRO MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY | - | 25-10-2024 14:22:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | S.S. AND RUBBER FLEXIBLES | - | 26-10-2024 16:11:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD | - | 25-10-2024 11:38:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SPR INDUSTRIES | - | 21-10-2024 11:46:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | WINTEC HOSE PVT.LTD. | - | 26-10-2024 13:12:02 | MSE | Evaluated |