Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1412/23 24 Maintenance Work Of Meledeth Kandi Palakandi Road, Vellath Road, Kozhishree Veedu Road, Kattayat Paramb Road Handrail, K C Road Handrail And Other Related Works Ew 16 Kozhikode Corporation, Sector 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/411 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997376 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-rennovation works to ethum paramb footpath , and thazhe kuni paramb road in ew 56-project no 1728/25-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read more1732/25 fruit house road cherukad paramb road krishnan master road and other related roads and drains -in ew 38 sector 6
Road work
Read moreP. no. 233/2023-24 kalad laksham veedu colony thumberi paramb road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 233/2023-24 kalad laksham veedu colony thumberi paramb road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read more1734/25-rennovation works to ymrc , thaithottam paramb, west kannacheri road, mayam palli temple road and drain , ayappan kavu road -in ew 55 sector 6
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-262/25-othayamangalam nallalam smashanam road nambi veedu paramb footpath related footpath ward 41 sector 7 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1475/24-renovation of kannanchery temple road nediyodinilam paramb footpath kozhipuram road and adjacent road footpath and drainages ew 38 sector 6 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-cmlrrp2.0-2024-25 adichikkadu road to manisseri paramb kozhikode south lac sl no 1221 kozhikode corporation, kozhikode district in ew 56- adichikkadu road-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreE-tender annual plan-onam veedu .panikar kandi road concrete in ward 10 project no 439/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat.
E-tender annual plan-onam veedu panikar kandi road concrete in ward 10 project no 439/25-26 at unnikulam grama panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type