Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning (Sitc) Of Ge/Alstom (Micom) Make, Model(p 741) Central Unit Of Bus Bar Relay At 765 Kv Gss Rvpn Phagi
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning (Sitc) Of Ge/Alstom (Micom) Make, Model(p 741) Central Unit Of Bus Bar Relay At 765 Kv Gss Rvpn Phagi
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_411826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/765KVGSS/PHAGI/NIB-02 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PHAGI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=741071 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Micom p741 central unit cu relay type numerical for bus bar protection system,numerical relay micom
Read more
R and m of 765 and 400 kv sub control room at 765 kv gss phagi
R and m of 765 and 400 kv sub control room at 765 kv gss phagi
Read moreR and m of 765 and 400 kv sub control rooms at 765 kv gss phagi rrvpnl jaipur
R and m of 765 and 400 kv sub control rooms at 765 kv gss phagi rrvpnl jaipur
Read moreR and m of crane house and covered store at 765 kv gss phagi
R and m of crane house and covered store at 765 kv gss phagi
Read moreSupply of spare parts of 420 kv hdb isolators and 72.5kv hdb isolators at superintending engineer (765 kv gss), rvpn, phagi against nib-5/2025-26(gr make)
Supply of spare parts of 420 kv hdb isolators and 72.5kv hdb isolators at superintending engineer (765 kv gss), rvpn, phagi against nib-5/2025-26 (gr make)
Read moreReplacement of damaged yard and road side pole lights at 765 kv gss phagi jaipur
Replacement of damaged yard and road side pole lights at 765 kv gss phagi jaipur
Read moreSupply of spare parts of 420 hdb isolators and 72.5 kv isolatoers at se 765 kv gss phagi
Supply of spare parts of 420 hdb isolators and 72.5 kv isolators at se 765 kv gss phagi
Read moreR and m of main control room rest house and erector hostel building at 765 kv gss phagi rrvpnl jaipur
R and m of main control room rest house and erector hostel building at 765 kv gss phagi rrvpnl jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type