Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mi Com P741 Central Unit Cu Relay Type Numerical For Bus Bar Protection System,Numerical Relay Mi Com
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5087062 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Shree Narayan Sales & Services
9504355.37
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Narayan Sales & Services | - | 08-07-2024 13:55:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bay Control Unit AREVA MICOM C264 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2725800.000 |
| Numerical Transformer differential relay MiCOM P642 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 131320.370 |
| Over current and Earth Fault Relay MiCOM P141 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 198240.000 |
| Numerical Relay ALSTOM MiCOM P743 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 3717000.000 |
| Restricted Earth fault Protection Relay MiCOM P643 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 1245195.000 |
| Numerical Relay MiCOM p442 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 743400.000 |
| MiCOM P741 Central Unit CU relay Type Numerical for Bus Bar protection system | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 743400.000 |
Supply of bus bar protection central unit micom p741 make ge at ntpc
Supply of bus bar protection central unit micom p741 make ge at ntpcdadri thermal power project
Read moreFeeder protection numerical relay micom p122,feeder protection numerical relay micom p123,feeder pr
Read more
Unit auxiliary transformer differential protection numerical relay, type: micom p643 make: schneide
Read more
Numerical (digital) idmt relay,compact fully programmable, numerical motor protection relay micom
Read more
Numerical micom p-922 under voltage, ov,numerical motor protection relay type m,auxiliary relay typ
Read more
Numerical micom p-922 under voltage, ov,numerical motor protection relay type m,auxiliary relay typ
Read more
Distance numerical protection micom relay p442, make- ge (p44291te7s0910m),numerical protection mic
Read more
of your Industry type