Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthning Work Of Semari Biskohar (Odr) Km 0.000 Se 16.000
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthning Work Of Semari Biskohar (Odr) Km 0.000 Se 16.000
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Basti Zone PWD Basti | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUBZ_1021690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5553/04 E Nivida-Basti Circle/2024 Dt. 06.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6254 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843862 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthning work of btib (mdr-30) per biskohar se naudeeh singharjot marg (odr) ke ch. 0.000 se 11.000 tak
Widening and strengthning work of btib (mdr-30) per biskohar se naudeeh singharjot marg (odr) ke ch. 0.000 se 11.000 tak
Read moreWidening and strengthning work of dd road km-17 to sadwa katesarnath unchdeeh bhilauri road (odr) km 0.000 to 9.300
Widening and strengthning work of dd road km-17 to sadwa katesarnath unchdeeh bhilauri road (odr) km 0.000 to 9.300
Read moreKathautiya se semari biskohar link road ke km-1 me navinikaran karya.
Kathautiya se semari biskohar link road ke km-1 me navinikaran karya.
Read moreWidening and strengthning work of shahpur dhobaha se galapur link road ke ch. 0.000 se 1.600 tak
Widening and strengthning work of shahpur dhobaha se galapur link road ke ch. 0.000 se 1.600 tak
Read moreWidening and strengthning of masodha suchittaganj road (odr)
Widening and strengthning of masodha suchittaganj road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Read moreSilt clearance of bharera drain from km. 0.000 to 16.000
Silt clearance of bharera drain from km. 0.000 to 16.000
Read moreSilt clearance of sagra dy. from km. 0.000 to 16.000
Silt clearance of sagra dy. from km. 0.000 to 16.000
Read moreSilt clearence/scraping of raipur dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 16.000
Silt clearence/scraping of raipur dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 16.000
Read moreof your Industry type