Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contact Wire Twister Cum Bender 06 Inches
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106512622 |
|
Reference Number |
L8246686 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106512622/viewNitPdf_4758866.pdf |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreContact wire twister-cum-bender 6 inches [contact wire twister-cum-bender 6 inches, make: im, sste, sdee, or similar.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of contact wire twister-cum-bender 6 inches as per enclosed image.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact wire twister cum bender 375 mm long suitable for 107 sq mm copper contact wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact wire cutter 36 inches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact wire twist cum bender 6 inch (suitable for 107 sq mm copper ohe contact wire ) make: im, sste, sdee, or similar]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type