Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C.C Drain From D.No.37 064 001 To Abhigna Super Market In Sujatha Nagar 9th Line In Division No.37 (4th Call)
|
| Description |
Providing C.C Drain From D.No.37 064 001 To Abhigna Super Market In Sujatha Nagar 9th Line In Division No.37 (4th Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 710289 |
|
Reference Number |
1262/2023-24, Dt.13.1.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 674 |
| EMD | 19028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing c.c drain from d.no.37-064-001 to abhigna super market in sujatha nagar 9th line in division no.37 (5th call)
Providing c.c drain from d.no.37-064-001 to abhigna super market in sujatha nagar 9th line in division no.37 (5th call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from d.no.34-63-155 to d.no.34-63-131 in sivaji nagar 4th line in division no.37 (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain from d.no.34-63-155 to d.no.34-63-131 in sivaji nagar 4th line in division no.37 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from d.no.34-63-155 to d.no.34-63-131 in sivaji nagar 4th line in division no.37 (3rd call)
Providing c.c drain from d.no.34-63-155 to d.no.34-63-131 in sivaji nagar 4th line in division no.37 (3rd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain from padidapu obulesu (h) to ongole sujatha (h) in sivaji nagar 4th line west side in division no.37
Providing c.c drain from padidapu obulesu (h) to ongole sujatha (h) in sivaji nagar 4th line west side in division no.37
Read moreProviding c.c drain from padidapu obulesu (h) to ongole sujatha (h) in sivaji nagar 4th line west side in division no.37 (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain from padidapu obulesu (h) to ongole sujatha (h) in sivaji nagar 4th line west side in division no.37 (2nd call)
Read morePrabhag kra.37 madhil hind super market magil krida sankulmadhe ardhvat sthithit asleli kame karne.
As per tender abstract
Read moreProviding crash barrier for drain from ushodaya super market to dp station 10th division of vmc. 4th call general funds
Providing crash barrier for drain from ushodaya super market to dp station 10th division of vmc. 4th call general funds
Read moreProviding of exhaust pipes for madhura nagar nala from kattamaisamma temple to near more super market in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (9th recall)
Providing of exhaust pipes for madhura nagar nala from kattamaisamma temple to near more super market in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (9th recall)
Read moreConcreting roads and installing blocks in various areas of upper chali, hind super market, annabhau sathe nagar, 276 ota, ambedkar udyan in ward no. 37
Concreting roads and installing blocks in various areas of upper chali, hind super market, annabhau sathe nagar, 276 ota, ambedkar udyan in ward no. 37
Read moreProviding of exhaust pipes for madhura nagar nala from kattamaisamma temple to near more super market in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (4th recall)
Providing of exhaust pipes for madhura nagar nala from kattamaisamma temple to near more super market in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (4th recall)
Read moreof your Industry type