Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C.C Drain From D.No.37 064 001 To Abhigna Super Market In Sujatha Nagar 9th Line In Division No.37 (5th Call)
|
| Description |
Providing C.C Drain From D.No.37 064 001 To Abhigna Super Market In Sujatha Nagar 9th Line In Division No.37 (5th Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 731663 |
|
Reference Number |
1514/2023-24, Dt.4.3.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 674 |
| EMD | 19028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 05:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing c.c drain from d.no.37-064-001 to abhigna super market in sujatha nagar 9th line in division no.37 (4th call)
Providing c.c drain from d.no.37-064-001 to abhigna super market in sujatha nagar 9th line in division no.37 (4th call)
Read moreLaying of 160 mm dia p.v.c pipe line in sujatha nagar 5th line in division no.37
Laying of 160 mm dia p.v.c pipe line in sujatha nagar 5th line in division no.37
Read morePrabhag kra.37 madhil hind super market magil krida sankulmadhe ardhvat sthithit asleli kame karne.
As per tender abstract
Read moreProviding of exhaust pipes for madhura nagar nala from kattamaisamma temple to near more super market in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (9th recall)
Providing of exhaust pipes for madhura nagar nala from kattamaisamma temple to near more super market in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (9th recall)
Read moreConcreting roads and installing blocks in various areas of upper chali, hind super market, annabhau sathe nagar, 276 ota, ambedkar udyan in ward no. 37
Concreting roads and installing blocks in various areas of upper chali, hind super market, annabhau sathe nagar, 276 ota, ambedkar udyan in ward no. 37
Read moreProviding of exhaust pipes for madhura nagar nala from kattamaisamma temple to near more super market in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (5th recall)
Providing of exhaust pipes for madhura nagar nala from kattamaisamma temple to near more super market in 99-vengalrao nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (5th recall)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the super market to hospital booth no. 263 fund 5th sfc 2023-24 within deocharai gp under tufanganj-i dev. block
Construction of cement concrete road from the super market to hospital booth no. 263 fund 5th sfc 2023-24 within deocharai gp under tufanganj-i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type