Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Sangadi Palasg Gondumri Raka Saundad Road Mdr 32 Km 17/00 To 32/400 Tah.Sadak Arjuni District Gondia
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Sangadi Palasg Gondumri Raka Saundad Road Mdr 32 Km 17/00 To 32/400 Tah.Sadak Arjuni District Gondia
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_927713_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/09 1st.call of Open 09/14/2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 37000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 22, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 10/08/2023

Expired 1123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.