Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cpu,Monitor,Keyboard And Mouse,Ups,Online Ups
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3735680
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 24, 2023 23:32
End Date
Expired 03/08/2023

Expired 1130 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A H INFOTECH - 03-08-2023 13:26:28 MSE Disqualified
2 ANAYA ENTERPRISES - 03-08-2023 08:11:00 MSE Disqualified
3 M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION - 03-08-2023 01:10:02 N/A Qualified
4 M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES - 03-08-2023 01:21:44 N/A Qualified
5 NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 02-08-2023 13:33:35 N/A Disqualified
6 OM SAKTHI INFOSOLUTIONS - 03-08-2023 02:22:53 MSE Disqualified
7 PITAMBRA TRADERS - 03-08-2023 18:44:24 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KARTIK SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : CPU,Monitor,Keyboard and Mouse,UPS,online ups 276649.00 L1
2 M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES Item Categories : CPU,Monitor,Keyboard and Mouse,UPS,online ups 283800.00 L2
3 PITAMBRA TRADERS Item Categories : CPU,Monitor,Keyboard and Mouse,UPS,online ups 285725.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise