Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Maintainance Of Mdr 27 To Deulgaon Khavne Pimpri Hadgaon Bk Nathara To Mdr 28 To Mdr 38 Km 11/500 To 16/00. Tq. Pathri, Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Maintainance Of Mdr 27 To Deulgaon Khavne Pimpri Hadgaon Bk Nathara To Mdr 28 To Mdr 38 Km 11/500 To 16/00. Tq. Pathri, Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1127866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/557/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 24100 |
| EMD | 61213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Pathri, Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1967495 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to mdr-38 to approach road nathara vasti (vr-58) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-38 to approach road nathara vasti (vr-58) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at village hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at village hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to vr-8 hadgaon - dongargaon to dongargaon pati. from chainage 6/200 to 8/200. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to vr-8 hadgaon - dongargaon to dongargaon pati. from chainage 6/200 to 8/200. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of road, minor bridge and cd works on road from mdr-25 to hadgaon to dongergaon road at ch-1/00 to 2/500. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of road, minor bridge and cd works on road from mdr-25 to hadgaon to dongergaon road at ch-1/00 to 2/500. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding electrical installation in constructed primary health centre and residential qtrs at hadgaon. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Providing electrical installation in constructed primary health centre and residential qtrs at hadgaon. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre, staff quarter, compound wall and other aminities at hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri dist. parbhani.
Construction of primary health centre, staff quarter, compound wall and other aminities at hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre, staff quarter, compound wall and other aminities at hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri dist. parbhani.
Construction of primary health centre, staff quarter, compound wall and other aminities at hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement from mdr-26 to bangegaon to pathargavan (vr-4) km0/00 to 5/00 road. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement from mdr-26 to bangegaon to pathargavan (vr-4) km0/00 to 5/00 road. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type