Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Approach Road Hadgaon Bk. To Gopegaon Road From Sh 61 And Construction Of Cd Work Ch1/500 To 2/500. (Vr 10). Tq. Pathri And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Approach Road Hadgaon Bk. To Gopegaon Road From Sh 61 And Construction Of Cd Work Ch1/500 To 2/500. (Vr 10). Tq. Pathri And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1131094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/620/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 20702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Pathri and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971853 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of grampanchyat office at village gopegaon. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of grampanchyat office at village gopegaon. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at village hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at village hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at datta mandir at village gopegaon. tq. pathri. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhamandap at datta mandir at village gopegaon. tq. pathri. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to vr-8 hadgaon - dongargaon to dongargaon pati. from chainage 6/200 to 8/200. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to vr-8 hadgaon - dongargaon to dongargaon pati. from chainage 6/200 to 8/200. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and maintainance of mdr-27 to deulgaon-khavne pimpri-hadgaon bk-nathara to mdr-28 to mdr-38 km 11/500 to 16/00. tq. pathri, dist. parbhani.
Improvement and maintainance of mdr-27 to deulgaon-khavne pimpri-hadgaon bk-nathara to mdr-28 to mdr-38 km 11/500 to 16/00. tq. pathri, dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at village gopegaon. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at village gopegaon. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre, staff quarter, compound wall and other aminities at hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri dist. parbhani.
Construction of primary health centre, staff quarter, compound wall and other aminities at hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre, staff quarter, compound wall and other aminities at hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri dist. parbhani.
Construction of primary health centre, staff quarter, compound wall and other aminities at hadgaon (bk.). tq. pathri dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at village loni ((bk.) at vr -45 from cahinage 0/00 to 0/500. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of cc road and drain at village loni ((bk.) at vr -45 from cahinage 0/00 to 0/500. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type