Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (750m) From Khijurbir Football Ground Towards Sunil Karmakar House, Gp Mangalbari, Mouza Kamancho, Jl No. 88 Under Old Malda Dev. Block, Malda
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road (750m) From Khijurbir Football Ground Towards Sunil Karmakar House, Gp Mangalbari, Mouza Kamancho, Jl No. 88 Under Old Malda Dev. Block, Malda
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMM_652584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/BCW (MLD)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 67900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Old Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1409855 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road (750m) from khijurbir football ground towards sunil karmakar house, gp-mangalbari, mouza-kamancho, jl no-88 under old malda dev. block, malda.
Construction of cement concrete road (750m) from khijurbir football ground towards sunil karmakar house, gp-mangalbari, mouza-kamancho, jl no-88 under old malda dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pradip dutta house towards prosanta rai house at naldubi rashiladaha (jl no-106,dag-234, mouza-khaihatta, gp-mangalbari, block-old malda) under old malda block under mplads 2023-2024.(1st phase)
Construction of cc road from pradip dutta house towards prosanta rai house at naldubi rashiladaha (jl no-106,dag-234, mouza-khaihatta, gp-mangalbari, block-old malda) under old malda block under mplads 2023-2024.(1st phase)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at manglapara football ground, g.p-panua, mouza-adina, jl no-39, plot no-2312 under gazole dev. block, malda.
Construction of community hall at manglapara football ground, g.p-panua, mouza-adina, jl no-39, plot no-2312 under gazole dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstruction to beautification the campus with footpath carpeting of 3000 sq ft at narayanpur primary school code-19060805001,circle- malda mouza- aradpur,jl no-100 dag.no.-132/272 kh no.- 98,gp-mangalbari, block-old malda,fund-mplads,2023
Construction to beautification the campus with footpath carpeting of 3000 sq ft at narayanpur primary school code-19060805001,circle- malda mouza- aradpur,jl no-100 dag.no.-132/272 kh no.- 98,gp-mangalbari, block-old malda,fund-mplads,2023
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage at patharmari football ground at dherua gram panchayat, mouja-kukurmuri, jl no-30, plot no-202,apas/01/236/88/0002
Construction of cultural stage at patharmari football ground at dherua gram panchayat, mouja-kukurmuri, jl no-30, plot no-202,apas/01/236/88/0002
Read moreConstruction of community toilet infront near bolatuli kabaristhan,mouza-bolatuli,dag no-1392 jl no-82 ps no12 in mangalbari gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund activity code-107517448 (2
Construction of community toilet infront near bolatuli kabaristhan,mouza-bolatuli,dag no-1392 jl no-82 ps no12 in mangalbari gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund activity code-107517448 (2
Read moreConstruction of road and drain from h/o shekhar chakraborty to h/o apu karmakar via h/o sunil sarkar and h/o shankar kumar basak in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality, malda.
Construction of road and drain from h/o shekhar chakraborty to h/o apu karmakar via h/o sunil sarkar and h/o shankar kumar basak in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality, malda.
Read moreConstruction of road and drain from h/o shekhar chakraborty to h/o apu karmakar via h/o sunil sarkar and h/o shankar kumar basak in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality, malda.(2nd call)
Construction of road and drain from h/o shekhar chakraborty to h/o apu karmakar via h/o sunil sarkar and h/o shankar kumar basak in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality, malda.(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from rajkumar biswas to dilip das house at katabari narayanpur (length 400mt width 10ft) (booth no- 155, plot-155, jl-101, mouza-jhangra(janjra) ,gp- mangalbari , block - old malda. , out of fund - mplads 2023-2024)
Construction of c.c road from rajkumar biswas to dilip das house at katabari narayanpur (length 400mt width 10ft) (booth no- 155, plot-155, jl-101, mouza-jhangra(janjra) ,gp- mangalbari , block - old malda. , out of fund - mplads 2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of anganwari centre (awc) at hati dubi of no 193332210705 ,mouza hati dubi, jl no 40,village code 313255,khatian no 1,plot no 252 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.11922n and longitude 88.
Construction of anganwari centre (awc) at hati dubi of no 193332210705 ,mouza hati dubi, jl no 40,village code 313255,khatian no 1,plot no 252 in bhabuk g.p under old malda development block out of fund ridf xxvi (latitude 25.11922n and longitude 88.
Read moreof your Industry type