Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall At Manglapara Football Ground, G.P Panua, Mouza Adina, Jl No 39, Plot No 2312 Under Gazole Dev. Block, Malda.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Manglapara Football Ground, G.P Panua, Mouza Adina, Jl No 39, Plot No 2312 Under Gazole Dev. Block, Malda.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMM_632734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/BCW(MLD)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Project Officer-cum-District Welfare |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of culvert at majlishbag, gp-pandua, mouza-majlishbag adina, jl no-46, 39, plot no-592, 2383 under gazole dev. block, malda
Const. of culvert at majlishbag, gp-pandua, mouza-majlishbag adina, jl no-46, 39, plot no-592, 2383 under gazole dev. block, malda
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed for passenger at gazole hospital more, j.l.no.-86, plot no.-512 under gazole dev. block, malda.
Construction of waiting shed for passenger at gazole hospital more, j.l.no.-86, plot no.-512 under gazole dev. block, malda.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at baniyapara, g.p-deotala, mouza-khorda deotala, jl no-175, plot no-375 under gazole dev. block malda.
Construction of community hall at baniyapara, g.p-deotala, mouza-khorda deotala, jl no-175, plot no-375 under gazole dev. block malda.
Read moreConstruction of surface drain surrounding gazole bsa field at gazole dev. block,malda
Construction of surface drain surrounding gazole bsa field at gazole dev. block,malda
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light at nengrashimul pry. school, g.p-chaknagar, mouza-mudafat habinagar, jl no-196, plot no-903 under gazole dev. block,malda.
Installation of solar high mast light at nengrashimul pry. school, g.p-chaknagar, mouza-mudafat habinagar, jl no-196, plot no-903 under gazole dev. block,malda.
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light at ghakshol bit point village ghakshol g.p gazole ii mouza ghakshol, jl no 41 under gazole dev. bolck, malda
Installation of solar high mast light at ghakshol bit point village ghakshol g.p gazole ii mouza ghakshol, jl no 41 under gazole dev. bolck, malda
Read moreConstruction of community hall at bishan natya sanstha at rangabhita at gazole 1 under gazole 1 gp jl no 84 plot no 11 208 under gazole dev block
Construction of community hall at bishan natya sanstha at rangabhita at gazole 1 under gazole 1 gp jl no 84 plot no 11 208 under gazole dev block&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tikavita football field mouza tikavita jl no 40 plot no 320 under gazole ii gram panchayat
Construction of community toilet at tikavita football field mouza tikavita jl no 40 plot no 320 under gazole ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from joni hoque towards sarkarpara masjid of j l no 82 plot no 289 at gazole i g p under gazole dev block malda
Construction of guard wall from joni hoque towards sarkarpara masjid of j l no 82 plot no 289 at gazole i g p under gazole dev block malda
Read moreConstruction of proposed mechanized laundry building at mouza- baje garail, jl no. 86, lr plot no. 19, 18/155, ps- gazole, dist - malda under malda division, pwd.
Construction of proposed mechanized laundry building at mouza- baje garail, jl no. 86, lr plot no. 19, 18/155, ps- gazole, dist - malda under malda division, pwd.
Read moreof your Industry type