Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Re Routing Of Existing 22 Kv Old Boktu Kalpa Feeder To Safer Location Due To Cossing/Passing Over Building And Dense Apple Orchard At Village Kalpa In Electricl Section Kalpa, Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Reckong Peo.
|
| Description |
Tender For Re Routing Of Existing 22 Kv Old Boktu Kalpa Feeder To Safer Location Due To Cossing/Passing Over Building And Dense Apple Orchard At Village Kalpa In Electricl Section Kalpa, Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Reckong Peo.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_111499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPO/ED/DB-11/2025-26/48 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=162577 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for shifting of 22kv powari feeder cossing over under construction helipad at village sharbo, in electrical section peo-i, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for shifting of 22kv powari feeder cossing over under construction helipad at village sharbo, in electrical section peo-i, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreProv. drinking water supply to iti reckong peo in tehsil kalpa distt.kinnaur h.p
Co platform for 4 nos water storage tank of cap. 2kl co 1 no. zinc aluminium water storage tank of cap. 50k
Read moreTender for providing and fixing of 22kv go switch in local feeder reckong peo under electrical sub- division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for providing and fixing of 22kv go switch in local feeder reckong peo under electrical sub- division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreSource strengthening of wss reckong peo and adjoining area in tehsil kalpa distt.kinnaur h.p
Co zinc aluminium water storage tank of cap. 50k
Read moreTender for providing additional poles to provide ground clearance and shifting of 22kv ht line and lt lines crossing over the iti building at reckong peo, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for providing additional poles to provide ground clearance and shifting of 22kv ht line and lt lines crossing over the iti building at reckong peo, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreTender for providing re-earthing and chain link fencing around 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at r/r centre kalpa in electrical section kalpa, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for providing re-earthing and chain link fencing around 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at r/r centre kalpa in electrical section kalpa, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreTender for re-routing of existing 3-phase lt line from existing 22/0.4kv, 250kva s/stn. chungling and kalpa by providing bracket on new proposed 22kv x-press feeder from chungling to ckt house kalpa, in electrical section kalpa, under electrical sub-
Tender for re-routing of existing 3-phase lt line from existing 22/0.4kv, 250kva s/stn. chungling and kalpa by providing bracket on new proposed 22kv x-press feeder from chungling to ckt house kalpa, in electrical section kalpa, under electrical sub-
Read moreC/o parking near regional hospital at reckong peo in district kinnaur hp (peo kalpa cp road between rd. 2/745 to 2/813 (sh- c/o r/wall in r/r. masonry at rd. 2/745 to 2/813)
C/o parking near regional hospital at reckong peo in district kinnaur hp (peo kalpa cp road between rd. 2/745 to 2/813 (sh- c/o r/wall in r/r. masonry at rd. 2/745 to 2/813)
Read moreC/o parking near regional hospital at reckong peo in district kinnaur hp (peo kalpa cp road between rd. 2/745 to 2/813 (sh- c/o r/wall in r/r. masonry at rd. 2/745 to 2/813
C/o parking near regional hospital at reckong peo in district kinnaur hp (peo kalpa cp road between rd. 2/745 to 2/813 (sh- c/o r/wall in r/r. masonry at rd. 2/745 to 2/813
Read moreTender for augmentation of 1phase lt line into 3phase lt line from existing 22/0.4kv, 25kva s/stn. at lansaring in electrical section kalpa, under electrical sub division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for augmentation of 1phase lt line into 3phase lt line from existing 22/0.4kv, 25kva s/stn. at lansaring in electrical section kalpa, under electrical sub division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreof your Industry type