Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Parking Near Regional Hospital At Reckong Peo In District Kinnaur Hp (Peo Kalpa Cp Road Between Rd. 2/745 To 2/813 (Sh C/O R/Wall In R/R. Masonry At Rd. 2/745 To 2/813
|
| Description |
C/O Parking Near Regional Hospital At Reckong Peo In District Kinnaur Hp (Peo Kalpa Cp Road Between Rd. 2/745 To 2/813 (Sh C/O R/Wall In R/R. Masonry At Rd. 2/745 To 2/813
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_109277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/KNR-E-Tender/25-1914-23 dated 26-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Reckong Peo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=159611 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreC/o parking near regional hospital at reckong peo in district kinnaur hp (peo kalpa cp road between rd. 2/745 to 2/813 (sh- c/o r/wall in r/r. masonry at rd. 2/745 to 2/813)
C/o parking near regional hospital at reckong peo in district kinnaur hp (peo kalpa cp road between rd. 2/745 to 2/813 (sh- c/o r/wall in r/r. masonry at rd. 2/745 to 2/813)
Read moreProv. drinking water supply to iti reckong peo in tehsil kalpa distt.kinnaur h.p
Co platform for 4 nos water storage tank of cap. 2kl co 1 no. zinc aluminium water storage tank of cap. 50k
Read moreSource strengthening of wss reckong peo and adjoining area in tehsil kalpa distt.kinnaur h.p
Co zinc aluminium water storage tank of cap. 50k
Read moreConstruction of rajsav sadan at reckong peo distt kinnaur sh prov ei therein
Providing electrical installation
Read moreDevelopment of temporary structure at itbp helipad reckong peo in district kinnaur (hp
Development of temporary structure at itbp helipad reckong peo in district kinnaur (hp
Read moreC/o 2 nos. toilet at iti reckong peo in district kinnaur (hp) (sh- c/o building portion and ws and si thereof)
C/o 2 nos. toilet at iti reckong peo in district kinnaur (hp) (sh- c/o building portion and ws and si thereof)
Read moreConstruction of vigilance office at reckong peo district kinnaur sh providing electrical installation therein
Construction of vigilance office at reckong peo district kinnaur sh providing electrical installation therein
Read moreTender for providing re-earthing and chain link fencing around 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at r/r centre kalpa in electrical section kalpa, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Tender for providing re-earthing and chain link fencing around 22/0.4kv, 100kva s/stn. at r/r centre kalpa in electrical section kalpa, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, reckong peo.
Read moreof your Industry type