Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Kharik Fee Plaza At Km. 333.150 Of Khagaria Purnea Section On Nh 31 In The State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Kharik Fee Plaza At Km. 333.150 Of Khagaria Purnea Section On Nh 31 In The State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_185655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Kharik FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=203199 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kharik fee plaza at km. 333.150 (for length of 69.961 km.) of khagaria-purnea section on nh-31 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kharik fee plaza at km. 333.150 (for length of 69.961 km.) of khagaria-purnea section on nh-31 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kharik fp at km. 333.150 of khagaria purnea sec on nh-31 in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kharik fp at km. 333.150 of khagaria purnea sec on nh-31 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at kharik fp at km. 333.150 of khagaria-purnea sec on nh-31 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at kharik fp at km. 333.150 of khagaria-purnea sec on nh-31 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender maranga fee plaza at km 397.885 on khagaria purnea section from km 270.000 to km 410.000 of national highway number 31 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender maranga fee plaza at km 397.885 on khagaria purnea section from km 270.000 to km 410.000 of national highway number 31 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kharik fp at km. 333.150 (for length of 69.961 km.) of khagaria-purnea section from km. 270.000 to km. 410.000 on nh-31 in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kharik fp at km. 333.150 (for length of 69.961 km.) of khagaria-purnea section from km. 270.000 to km. 410.000 on nh-31 in bihar
Read moreof your Industry type