Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ttps Es Circle Mrt I Part Of Maintenance Works Related To Controls Protection In Unit I Ii Iii Pertaining To Sub Division Ii Of Mrt Division 1 For The Period From 01 04 2025 To 31 03 2026
|
| Description |
Ttps Es Circle Mrt I Part Of Maintenance Works Related To Controls Protection In Unit I Ii Iii Pertaining To Sub Division Ii Of Mrt Division 1 For The Period From 01 04 2025 To 31 03 2026
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_523662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/SE/ES /TTPS /No.53/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=623422 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreTtps es mrt i part of maintenance works related to controls and protection in unit i ii and iii pertaining to sub division ii of mrt division 1 for the period from 01042024 to 31032025
Ttps es mrt i part of maintenance works related to controls and protection in unit i ii and iii pertaining to sub division ii of mrt division 1 for the period from 01042024 to 31032025
Read moreTtps es circle mrt i part of maintenance works related to controls protection in unit i ii iii pertaining to sub division ii of mrt division 1 for the period from 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027
Ttps es circle mrt i part of maintenance works related to controls protection in unit i ii iii pertaining to sub division ii of mrt division 1 for the period from 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027
Read moreTtps es mrt i a part of preventive maintenance works related to fsss sub division iv mrt i in units i ii iii for a period of from 01042024 to 31032025
Ttps es mrt i a part of preventive maintenance works related to fsss sub division iv mrt i in units i ii iii for a period of from 01042024 to 31032025
Read moreTtps es circle mrt ii day to day routine cleaning maintenance of control protection panels and testing assistance activities pertaining to generator auxiliaries system 230kv switchyard and mrt ii lab sub division i mrt ii of unit 4 5 for t
Ttps es circle mrt ii day to day routine cleaning maintenance of control protection panels and testing assistance activities pertaining to generator auxiliaries system 230kv switchyard and mrt ii lab sub division i mrt ii of unit 4 5 for t
Read moreTtps es circle mrt i a part of prive maintenance works related to fsss sub division iv mrt i in units i ii iii for the period from 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026
Ttps es circle mrt i a part of prive maintenance works related to fsss sub division iv mrt i in units i ii iii for the period from 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026
Read moreTtps es circle mrt i a part of prive maintenance works related to fsss sub division iv mrt i in units i ii iii for the period from 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027
Ttps es circle mrt i a part of prive maintenance works related to fsss sub division iv mrt i in units i ii iii for the period from 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027
Read moreTtps es circle mrt ii day to day routine cleaning maintenance of control protection panels and testing assistance activities pertaining to generator auxiliaries system, 230kv switchyard and mrt ii lab, sub division i mrt ii of unit 4 5 for the pe
Ttps es circle mrt ii day to day routine cleaning maintenance of control protection panels and testing assistance activities pertaining to generator auxiliaries system, 230kv switchyard and mrt ii lab, sub division i mrt ii of unit 4 5 for the pe
Read moreTtps es circle mrt ii annual overhauling works contract of unit 4 for the year 2025 26 in respect of generator auxiliaries system 230kv switchyard and mrt 2 lab of sub division i mrt 2 division ttps
Ttps es circle mrt ii annual overhauling works contract of unit 4 for the year 2025 26 in respect of generator auxiliaries system 230kv switchyard and mrt 2 lab of sub division i mrt 2 division ttps
Read moreof your Industry type