Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Abb Make Soft Starter 250 A 132 Kw At 415 V Type Code Pstx250 600 70 Ordering Code 1 Sfa898113 R7000,Abb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6389634 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 15:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Abb soft starter, pstx250-600-70 57610801000167,soft starter pstx370-600-70, abb 57610801000122,abb
Read more
M8612684082 motor-415v: 132kw: 4p: b3, tefc: conv compres,m8612604094 abb 110kw, 3ph, 415v, 4 pole
Read more
Soft starter mm pse 170 600 70 abb india,soft starter mm pse 250 600 70 abb india,soft starter mm p
Read more
Softstarter abb 1sfa898115r7000 soft sta,softstarter abb code 1sfa898116r7000 sof,soft strtr sp coo
Read more
Wp and nwp contactor 170amps,600v ac similar to abb make:ek110-40-11, coil voltage range 400-415v,50hz contactor and accessories for contactor auxiliary contact block for ek range of contactors, contact. configuration:1no 1nc, similar to abb make type code reference : cal16-11c, make brand :- abb / siemens ( firm offer details for af116-40-00-14 with 1no1nc ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor 3 pole, 16 amp capacity suitable for 415v, 50 hz ac, coil voltage 110 dc with surge suppressor ( coil voltage range 77-137 v dc) with inc auxiliery contack block similar to abb code tal-16-30-01, rt 5/150 generally conforming to is- 13947 pt.- 4/1993.] accepted makes: abb, schneider, siemens.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[supply of 3 pole, power contactor, 750 amps,1000volts, coil voltage 415v with 4no4nc to type code-af750- 30-11 of abb make(order code-1sfl63700 r 7111) dimensions is to be identical to abb model af: 750-30-11. net width of 210 mm, net depth/length of 242mm, net height of 283mm make/brand: abb:af-750-30- 11(4no4nc). makes. abb, telemechanique. as per bill of material annexure b/lhb edts103,rev-d,am-4 or any latest . note: oem test,guarantee,warranty certificate to accompany at the time of
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type