Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract For Expert Supervisory Services For Replacement Of Johncrane Make Dry Gas Seal Installed In Rfccu Old Wgc Tag No. 9060 07 Ka Cf 301 At Panipat Refinery.
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For Expert Supervisory Services For Replacement Of Johncrane Make Dry Gas Seal Installed In Rfccu Old Wgc Tag No. 9060 07 Ka Cf 301 At Panipat Refinery.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PR_174668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPRC243017 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL Panipat Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=184749 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inspection of rotor of old wgc compressor 9060 07 ka cf 301 model no 29m7i sr no rt01587 02 installed in rfccu unit at panipat refinery.
Inspection of rotor of old wgc compressor 9060 07 ka cf 301 model no 29m7i sr no rt01587 02 installed in rfccu unit at panipat refinery.
Read moreRefurbishment and hsb of turbine rotor of old wgc of rfccu unit at panipat refinery
Refurbishment and hsb of turbine rotor of old wgc of rfccu unit at panipat refinery.
Read moreRate contract for expert supervisory services for overhauling and maintenance of ms kpcl make centrifugal compressors installed at panipat naphtha cracker, panipat.
Rate contract for expert supervisory services for overhauling and maintenance of ms kpcl make centrifugal compressors installed at panipat naphtha cracker, panipat.
Read moreRate contract for expert supervisory services of velan valves for maintenance and troubleshooting of velan make valves of dcu unit in panipat refinery.
Rate contract for expert supervisory services of velan valves for maintenance and troubleshooting of velan make valves of dcu unit in panipat refinery.
Read moreRate contract for expert supervisory services for overhauling of old lp air compressors by fs compressors india pvt ltd in utility area of panipat refinery.
Rate contract for expert supervisory services for overhauling of old lp air compressors by fs compressors india pvt ltd in utility area of panipat refinery.
Read moreRate contract for expert supervisory services for overhauling of old lp air compressors by fs compressors india pvt ltd in utility area of panipat refinery.
Rate contract for expert supervisory services for overhauling of old lp air compressors by fs compressors india pvt ltd in utility area of panipat refinery.
Read moreRate contract for expert supervisory services and field service technician for inspection, maintenance, overhauling, repair replacement of internals in ccru reactors tag no. 08 rr 00 201, 08 rr 00 202, 08 rr 00 203 of panipat refinery and p
Rate contract for expert supervisory services and field service technician for inspection, maintenance, overhauling, repair replacement of internals in ccru reactors tag no. 08 rr 00 201, 08 rr 00 202, 08 rr 00 203 of panipat refinery and p
Read moreRate contract for expert supervisory services and field service technician for inspection, maintenance, overhauling, repair/ replacement of internals in ccru reactors tag no. 08-rr-00-201, 08-rr-00-202, 08-rr-00-203 of panipat refinery and petrochemi
Rate contract for expert supervisory services and field service technician for inspection, maintenance, overhauling, repair/ replacement of internals in ccru reactors tag no. 08-rr-00-201, 08-rr-00-202, 08-rr-00-203 of panipat refinery and petrochemi
Read moreRate contract for expert supervisory services for inspection and repair of boldrocchi india pvt ltd make id or fd fans and turbofans installed in bs6 and 3g unit at panipat refinery
Rate contract for expert supervisory services for inspection and repair of boldrocchi india pvt ltd make id or fd fans and turbofans installed in bs6 and 3g unit at panipat refinery
Read moreRate contract for expert supervisory services for inspection and repair of boldrocchi india pvt ltd make id or fd fans and turbofans installed in bs6 and 3g unit at panipat refinery
Rate contract for expert supervisory services for inspection and repair of boldrocchi india pvt ltd make id or fd fans and turbofans installed in bs6 and 3g unit at panipat refinery
Read moreof your Industry type