Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Indian Oil: Rate Contract Opportunity For Expert Services And Field Technicians 🛠️ Indian Oil, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking A Rate Contract For Expert Supervisory Services And Field Service Technicians To Perform Inspection, Maintenance, Overhauling, Repair, And Replacement Of Internals In Ccru Reactors (Tag No. 08 Rr 00 201, 08 Rr 00 202, 08 Rr 00 203) At The Panipat Refinery. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Parties Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Rates And Technical Capabilities, To Fulfill The Maintenance And Operational Requirements Of The Specified Reactors. Keywords: Indian Oil, Rate Contract, Expert Supervisory Services, Field Service Technicians, Ccru Reactors, Panipat Refinery, Maintenance, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract For Expert Supervisory Services And Field Service Technician For Inspection, Maintenance, Overhauling, Repair Replacement Of Internals In Ccru Reactors Tag No. 08 Rr 00 201, 08 Rr 00 202, 08 Rr 00 203 Of Panipat Refinery And P
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For Expert Supervisory Services And Field Service Technician For Inspection, Maintenance, Overhauling, Repair Replacement Of Internals In Ccru Reactors Tag No. 08 Rr 00 201, 08 Rr 00 202, 08 Rr 00 203 Of Panipat Refinery And P
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PR_177638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPRC241168 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=187789 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 822 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for expert supervisory services and field service technician for inspection, maintenance, overhauling, repair/ replacement of internals in ccru reactors tag no. 08-rr-00-201, 08-rr-00-202, 08-rr-00-203 of panipat refinery and petrochemi
Rate contract for expert supervisory services and field service technician for inspection, maintenance, overhauling, repair/ replacement of internals in ccru reactors tag no. 08-rr-00-201, 08-rr-00-202, 08-rr-00-203 of panipat refinery and petrochemi
Read moreRate contract for field service technician for inspection, maintenance, overhauling, repair, welding job in ccr reactor tag no. 202-rr-00-02 in px unit of panipat refinery and petrochemical complex.
Rate contract for field service technician for inspection, maintenance, overhauling, repair, welding job in ccr reactor tag no. 202-rr-00-02 in px unit of panipat refinery and petrochemical complex.
Read moreMatl 156115740000 size 5 inch nps sch 40 300 rating wnrf sa182 f9 tdc 7935-003 rev 00 dtd 08 11 202
Read more
Improvements to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh 67 km. 202/200 to 203/00 and km. 207/100 to 209/100 and km. 211/350 to 212/200 tal. karjat. dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh 67 km. 202/200 to 203/00 and km. 207/100 to 209/100 and km. 211/350 to 212/200 tal. karjat. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bamni ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amaravati chikhaldhara khandwa road msh-14 km185/400 to 217/600 in km 185/400 to 186/500 189/00 to 190/500 195/300 to196/00 198/400 to 199/200 199/700 to 200/600 202/400 to 203/900
Annual maintenance of bamni ballarpur chandrapur yavatmal amaravati chikhaldhara khandwa road msh-14 km 185/400 to 217/600 in km 185/400 to 186/500 189/00 to 190/500 195/300 to 196/00 198/400 to 199/200 199/700 to 200/600 202/400 to 203
Read moreof your Industry type