Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Roads From In Banjara Nagar From (A) H.No 8 4 325/10 To H.No 8 4 326/4/A (B) H.No 8 4 326/4/A To 8 4 336 In 101 Erragadda Division, Divn 19, Slpz, Ghmc (2nd Recall)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Roads From In Banjara Nagar From (A) H.No 8 4 325/10 To H.No 8 4 326/4/A (B) H.No 8 4 326/4/A To 8 4 336 In 101 Erragadda Division, Divn 19, Slpz, Ghmc (2nd Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 496927 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No. 35/EE/DIV-19/SLPZ/GHMC/2023-24, Item-12, Dated: 09.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 22438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc
Read moreRepairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Read moreRepairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (3rd recall)
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (3rd recall)
Read moreRepairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (4th recall)
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (4th recall)
Read moreRenovation of banjara community hall in banjara nagar in 101-erragadda , circle 19, slpz, ghmc (as date-25.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Renovation of banjara community hall in banjara nagar in 101-erragadda , circle 19, slpz, ghmc (as date-25.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (6th recall)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (6th recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (7th recall)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (7th recall)
Read moreLaying of damaged cc road from h.no 8-4-549/196 to 8-4-549/206/4 in netaji nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for sc communities) (as date-22.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of damaged cc road from h.no 8-4-549/196 to 8-4-549/206/4 in netaji nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for sc communities) (as date-22.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreRestoration of cc road 8-3-166/c/6 to 8-3-168/4/64 adj. to lakshmi hyundai showroom lane, erragadda in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera communities)
Restoration of cc road 8-3-166/c/6 to 8-3-168/4/64 adj. to lakshmi hyundai showroom lane, erragadda in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera communities)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a)h.no.8-3-168/h/13 (jn) to sais harmony apartments (8-3-165/1/b/9) in nanda nagar, in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (recall)
Laying of cc road from (a)h.no.8-3-168/h/13 (jn) to sais harmony apartments (8-3-165/1/b/9) in nanda nagar, in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type