Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Damaged Storm Water Drain At H.No: 8 4 550/14 ,H.No: 8 4 550/10/1, H.No: 8 4 550/10/2 And H.No: 8 4 550/10/4 At Natraj Nagar In 101 Erragadda Division, Circle 19, Slpz, Ghmc
|
| Description |
Repairs To Damaged Storm Water Drain At H.No: 8 4 550/14 ,H.No: 8 4 550/10/1, H.No: 8 4 550/10/2 And H.No: 8 4 550/10/4 At Natraj Nagar In 101 Erragadda Division, Circle 19, Slpz, Ghmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 500506 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No. 36/EE/DIV-19/SLPZ/GHMC/2023-24, Item-05, Dated: 19.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 91 |
| EMD | 2570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Read moreRepairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (3rd recall)
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (3rd recall)
Read moreRepairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (4th recall)
Repairs to damaged storm water drain at h.no: 8-4-550/14 ,h.no: 8-4-550/10/1, h.no: 8-4-550/10/2 and h.no: 8-4-550/10/4 at natraj nagar in 101-erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc (4th recall)
Read moreLaying of cc roads from in banjara nagar from (a) h.no 8-4-325/10 to h.no 8-4- 326/4/a (b) h.no 8-4-326/4/a to 8-4-336 in 101-erragadda division, divn-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Laying of cc roads from in banjara nagar from (a) h.no 8-4-325/10 to h.no 8-4- 326/4/a (b) h.no 8-4-326/4/a to 8-4-336 in 101-erragadda division, divn-19, slpz, ghmc (2nd recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (6th recall)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (6th recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (7th recall)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-4-548/36/4 to 8-4-548/35 35/1, (b) 8-4-548/11to h.no. 8-4-548/38/8 at shankerlal nagar in 101-erragadda divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (7th recall)
Read moreBalance work of kcr community hall in 101- erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (9th recall)
Balance work of kcr community hall in 101- erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (9th recall)
Read moreBalance work of kcr community hall in 101- erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (10th recall)
Balance work of kcr community hall in 101- erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (10th recall)
Read moreBalance work of kcr community hall in 101- erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (7th recall)
Balance work of kcr community hall in 101- erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (7th recall)
Read moreBalance work of kcr community hall in 101- erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (8th recall)
Balance work of kcr community hall in 101- erragadda division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (8th recall)
Read moreof your Industry type