Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrc Form Ration Iafs 1524,Do Pad Pack Of 100,Complaint Book 500 Sheet,Tally Card,Gate Pass Book 200
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4271095 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARVIND ENTERPRISE | - | 07-12-2023 21:01:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | IDEAL COMPUTER | - | 11-12-2023 09:52:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KOMAL INFOTECH | - | 11-12-2023 14:22:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S CHANDAN ENTERPRISE | - | 10-12-2023 18:54:21 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S CHANDAN ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : LRC FORM Ration IAFS 1524,DO Pad pack of 100,COMPLAINT BOOK 500 Sheet,TALLY CARD,GATE PASS BOOK 200 | 63366.00 | L1 |
| 2 | IDEAL COMPUTER | Item Categories : LRC FORM Ration IAFS 1524,DO Pad pack of 100,COMPLAINT BOOK 500 Sheet,TALLY CARD,GATE PASS BOOK 200 | 72550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOMAL INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LRC FORM Ration IAFS 1524,DO Pad pack of 100,COMPLAINT BOOK 500 Sheet,TALLY CARD,GATE PASS BOOK 200 | 72570.00 | L3 |